Tagged: Saturn V

Episode 340 (April 17, 2017)

01. Bernard Gagnon – Totem Ben – Tenzier
02. Joel Graham – Night – Music From Memory
03. CHBB – Ima-Iki-Mashoo – Strut
04. Die Gesunden – Galaxy – Innovative Communication
05. Cabaret Voltaire – The Web – Virgin
06. Chico Crew – Acid Pages – USA Import Music
07. ASOK – Edge #2 – Creme Organisation
08. Tevo Howard – Laboratory – Hour House Is Your Rush
09. Saturn V – Come Into My Life – Spectral Sound
10. Autre – FW – Never Learnt
11. Die Wilde Jagd – Geisterfahrer (Factory Floor Remix) – Correspondant
12. Fotomachine – Circular – Jheri Tracks
13. Steven Be Calm – Room With A View – Shall Not Fade
14. Physical Therapy – Baktadust (Fried Mix) – Work Them
15. Ø – Kunnes [Until] (Edit) – Säkhö
16. Mika Vainio – Erstwhile – Touch
17. Vainio Vaisenen Vega – Baby Lips – Blast First Petite
18. Pan Sonic & Keiji Haino – If I Could Incarnate (Edit) – Rough Trade
19. Ø – Elämän Puu [Tree Of Life] – Säkhö
20. Ø – Atomit [Atom] – Pi Recordings
21. Philus – Kuvio 3 [Third Pattern] – Säkhö
22. Antti Rannisto – Colors – Sleeparchive
23. Sleeparchive – Pulkovo – Sleeparchive
24. Ø – Oleva [Existent] – Säkhö

Advertisements

Episode 84 (May 22, 2012)

http://official.fm/tracks/368527?size=small

01. John Daly – Exp 3 (Two Sequencers Are Better Than One) – Wave Music
02. DJ Shadow – Transmission 3 – Mo’Wax
03. Hype Williams – Hype Williams Meets Shangaan Electro – Honest Jon’s
04. The Aggrovators – A Rougher Version – Trojan
05. Gang Of Four – To Hell With Poverty – Arista
06. Section 25 – Dirty Disco – Factory
07. Saturn V – Come Into My Life – Spectral Sound
08. Malcolm McLaren – Deep In Vogue (Banjie Realness Mix) – Soul Jazz
09. The Hood – Salvation! (Nitromix) – Factory
10. Cajmere – Percolator – Cajual
11. Melchior Productions – I Believe – Playhouse
12. Huxley – Be There – Secretsundaze
13. Maya Jane Coles – Not Listening – Studio K7
14. Four Tet – Love Cry (Roska Remix) – Domino
15. Sunship – Try Me Out (Let Me Lick It) – Filter
16. Todd Edwards – Dancing For Heaven – Hotwheel
17. Davina – Don’t You Want It? – Underground Resistance
18. Kerri Chandler – The Way I Feel – King Street Sounds
19. Subway – Giving My Love To You – Nuphonic
20, Earth People – Dance (Bonus Beats) – Champion
21. Purveyors Of Fine Funk – Ashes Smashing Red – Peacefrog
22. Actress – The Lord’s Graffiti – Honest Jon’s
23. Tennis – Make It Good (Ryan Elliott Remix) – Life And Death
24. Wax – 10001 A – Wax
25. Deepgroove – Poems (Glimpse Remix) – Four Twenty
26. Midland – Placement (Motor City Drum Ensemble Remix) – Aus Music

Episode 14 (January 18, 2011)

01. To Rococo Rot – Jackie’s Dream – Staubgold
02. Madteo – Room1 – Morphine
03. Break SL – Be Strong – Philpot
04. Anton Zap – Alice Miracle – Uzuri
05. Brendon Moeller – Wondering – Steadfast
06. Brothers Vibe – Black 2A – BV Black
07. Osunlade – My Reflection (Deetron Remix) – Strictly Rhythm
08. Andy Vaz – Humanized – Yore
09. Guillaume & The Coutu Dumonts – The Flying Dutchman – Karat
10. Zander VT – Get Down – BPitch Control
11. DJ T – I Am Rhythm – Get Physical
12. Franco Cinelli – Available Light – Thema
13. Philippe Cam – Somewhere Between Here & There – Musique Risquée
14. Horizontal Ground – All The Way Back – Horizontal Ground
15. Basic Soul Unit – Hope Unity Vision – New Kanada
16. Josh Wink – Swirl – Ovum
17. Saturn V – Come Into My Life – Spectral Sound
18. Marc Romboy – Underground? – Systematic
19. Miwon – Brother Mole (John Tejada Remix) – City Center Offices
20. Bernard Badie – Time Reveals – Mojuba